Only 7 left!

Jasmine Wax

$7.65

SKU: WX-10
Jasmine Wax is used in natural skin care for its true fragrance and essence! Waxes can be used as part of the solid base of solid perfumes or it can be added to skin care products where the wax properties are to soften, soothe, as an emollient and to hold moisture to the skin.

Name: Jasminium Grandiflorium,
Botanical Name: Jasmnum officinale
Part: flower
Method: solvent extraction
Class: wax
Country: India